Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mavilapady Kanakavilasam Road Improvements In Pandalam Thekkekkara Gp Project No.277 23
|
| Description |
Mavilapady Kanakavilasam Road Improvements In Pandalam Thekkekkara Gp Project No.277 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S03/AE/LSGD/PTGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAMTHEKKEKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreThevarethupady vayanamoottil road improvements in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.276 23-24
Thevarethupady vayanamoottil road improvements in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.276 23-24
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.159/26-mavilapadi kanakavilasam road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekkara gp proj.no.159/26-mavilapadi kanakavilasam road maintenance
Read moreMaintanace of thamaravelipadi aryattupady road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.155 23-24
Maintanace of thamaravelipadi aryattupady road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.155 23-24
Read moreMaintanance of chandravelipadi mankuzhy road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.164 23-24
Maintanance of chandravelipadi mankuzhy road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.164 23-24
Read moreRetender-maintanace of thamaravelipadi aryattupady road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.155 23-24
Retender-maintanace of thamaravelipadi aryattupady road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.155 23-24
Read moreMaintanance of vrindhavam venugopalaksshethram thaithondalilpady road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.167 23-24
Maintanance of vrindhavam venugopalaksshethram thaithondalilpady road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.167 23-24
Read moreRetender-maintanance of vrindhavam venugopalaksshethram thaithondalilpady road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.167 23-24
Retender-maintanance of vrindhavam venugopalaksshethram thaithondalilpady road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.167 23-24
Read moreMaintanance of peroor kizhakkethil pady nariyapuram road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.159 23-24
Maintanance of peroor kizhakkethil pady nariyapuram road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.159 23-24
Read moreMaintanance of sanghamadhiram oripuram road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.156 24
Maintanance of sanghamadhiram oripuram road in pandalam thekkekkara gp-project no.156 24
Read moreof your Industry type