Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fastner Hook Tape Synthetic 25 Mm Black,Fastner Loop Tape Synthetic 25 Mm Black,Fastner Hook Tape Syn
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4054137 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Gliders India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bishamber Dayal Onkar Pershad | Make : FASTNER HOOK TAPE SYNTHETIC 25MM BLACK ( Q3 ) Model : FASTNER HOOK TAPE SYNTHETIC 25MM BLACK ( Q3 ) Title : FASTNER HOOK TAPE SYNTHETIC 25MM BLACK ( Q3) | 17-10-2023 21:02:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/s A.T Industries | Make : ATI Model : ATI/786 Title : FASTNER LOOP TAPE SYN. BLACK 25 MM | 18-10-2023 11:26:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/s M.D. Traders | Make : MDT Model : MDT/786 Title : FASTNER LOOP TAPE SYN. BLACK 25 MM | 18-10-2023 11:45:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SWADESHI NIWAR MILLS | Make : SNM Model : FASTNER HOOK TAPE SYNTHETIC 25MM BLACK Title : FASTNER HOOK TAPE SYNTHETIC 25MM BLACK | 18-10-2023 13:48:34 | MSE | Evaluated |