Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Area Development Of Designated Space For Shifting And Storing Of Material From Meja Stage Ii
|
| Description |
Area Development Of Designated Space For Shifting And Storing Of Material From Meja Stage Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Meja Urja Nigam Pvt Ltd | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MUNPL_198403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Enq/24-25/26 Dated 14.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNPL, PRAYAGRAJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=217024 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Engagement of hydraulic excavator on hire for dismantling of houses and transportation material from taljhari to dumaria rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreArea clearance and shifting of material from meja stage-ii area
Area clearance and shifting of material from meja stage-ii area
Read moreShifting of existing store from stage -ii area at ntpc gadarwara
Shifting of existing store from stage -ii area at ntpc gadarwara
Read moreFelling of trees fouling in stage-ii area of meja tpp (3x800mw)
Felling of trees fouling in stage-ii area of meja tpp (3x800mw)
Read moreTemporary fencing to separate operational areas from constructional areas of meja stage-ii
Temporary fencing to separate operational areas from constructional areas of meja stage-ii
Read moreTemporary fencing to separate operational areas from constructional areas of meja stage-ii
Temporary fencing to separate operational areas from constructional areas of meja stage-ii
Read moreShifting of fine ore from mv siding 317 315 n2 discharge to designated place phase ii
Shifting of fine ore from mv siding 317 315 n2 discharge to designated place phase ii
Read moreTopographical survey of proposed ash dyke area for munpl (meja urja nigam private limited) meja stage ii
Topographical survey of proposed ash dyke area for munpl (meja urja nigam private limited) meja stage ii
Read moreGeotechnical investigation for ash dyke area and make-up water corridor for meja thermal power project stage-ii.
Geotechnical investigation for ash dyke area and make-up water corridor for meja thermal power project stage-ii.
Read moreShifting of metal and non metal scrap from stage-iii area at ntpc sipat
Shifting of metal and non metal scrap from stage-iii area at ntpc sipat
Read moreof your Industry type