Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vr 33 Nilanga Chichondi Tq Taluka Border Under 3054 3139 For Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vr 33 Nilanga Chichondi Tq Taluka Border Under 3054 3139 For Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1241825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/37/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 56001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ NILANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142271 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 292 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to chichondi to taluka border road (vr-33) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.nilanga for year 2024-25 (under 3054)
Improvement to chichondi to taluka border road (vr-33) km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.nilanga for year 2024-25 (under 3054)
Read moreA) stbt to sindhijawalga to tq border km 0/00 2/200 vr 22 tq nilanga b) improvement to bendga to gunjarga road vr 64 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq nilanga c) improvement ambulga odr 84 to chochondi road vr 32 km 0/00 to 0/325 tq nilanga d) improvement to botk
Srf 3054
Read moreImprovement to mdr-93 badur to shiradhon to sh-237 road km 6/00 to 7/800 tq. nilanga dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Improvement to mdr-93 badur to shiradhon to sh-237 road km 6/00 to 7/800 tq. nilanga dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to bendga to gunjarga road (vr-64) km 0/00 to 0/900 tq, nilanga for year 2024-25 (under 3054)
Improvement to bendga to gunjarga road (vr-64) km 0/00 to 0/900 tq, nilanga for year 2024-25 (under 3054)
Read moreImprovement to kamalwadi to konal road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-25 tq. deoni dist.latur. (under 3054-3139 for the year 2025-26.
Improvement to kamalwadi to konal road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-25 tq. deoni dist.latur. (under 3054-3139 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Improvement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type