Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Welding Electrodes 3.15x450mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x350mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x450
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/373460 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Tender Status:
awarded
Buyer Name:
Satya Prakash Sharma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Bhakra Beas Managemet Board
Organisation:
Bhakra Beas Management Board
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Welding Electrodes 3.15x450mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x350mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x450 | 173585.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Brar enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Welding Electrodes 3.15x450mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x350mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x450 | 175560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMA TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Welding Electrodes 3.15x450mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x350mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x450 | 198170.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BHANDARI ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Welding Electrodes 3.15x450mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x350mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x450 | 505910.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | SUTLEJ HARDWARE STORE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Welding Electrodes 3.15x450mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x350mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x450 | 594445.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | MISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Welding Electrodes 3.15x450mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x350mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x450 | 1316550.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | RAHVEER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Welding Electrodes 3.15x450mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x350mm E6013,Welding Electrodes 3.15x450 | 3638000.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |