Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Kelegoda Park At Gochati Gp Under Daspur Ii P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community&Amp#X0d
Toilet Near Kelegoda Park At&Amp#X0d
Gochati Gp Under Daspur Ii&Amp#X0d
P.S. Area In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-409/2023-24 (3rd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1356234 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kelegoda park at gochati gp under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 56205395 (15th cfc 2021-22)
Construction of community toilet near kelegoda park at gochati gp under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 56205395 (15th cfc 2021-22)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kelegoda childresn park of gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at kelegoda childresn park of gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near goura sing para, under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 56198191 (15th cfc 2021- 22)
Construction of community toilet near goura sing para, under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 56198191 (15th cfc 2021- 22)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near rampur belpukur, goura gp under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 56198336 (15th cfc 2021-22)
Construction of community toilet near rampur belpukur, goura gp under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code 56198336 (15th cfc 2021-22)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump near sonakhali high school of sonakhali mouza under gochati gp of daspur-ii ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump near&#x0d sonakhali high school of&#x0d sonakhali mouza under&#x0d gochati gp of daspur-ii ps&#x0d area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of proposed community toilet near shymganj paschim kalachand park
Construction of proposed community toilet near shymganj paschim kalachand park
Read moreConstruction of modhupukur hospital toilet at chaipat gp modpukur mouza under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of modhupukur&#x0d hospital toilet at chaipat gp&#x0d modpukur mouza under&#x0d daspur-ii p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of modhupukur hospital toilet at chaipat gp modpukur mouza under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of modhupukur hospital toilet at chaipat gp modpukur mouza under daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type