Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Proportional Valve, D91 Fcb32 Hc1 Ns70,2. Proportional Valve, D31 Fpe52 Ec1 Ns70,3. Proportional Valve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5275649 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amma Engineering and Technocrats | Make : Parker Model : D91FCB32HC1NS70 Title : 1. PROPORTIONAL VALVE, D91FCB32HC1NS70 | 25-08-2024 07:47:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HYDROTHERM MOTION CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ATOS Model : DPZO-LEB-SN-NP-473-DL5/GIQ 20 Title : Proportional valve 1GEM/2024/B/5275649 | 20-08-2024 08:54:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PARCOMM HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Parker Model : D91FCB32HC1NS70 Title : D91FCB32HC1NS70 | 19-08-2024 14:26:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | REGAL SERVICES | Make : MOOG MOTION CONTROLS INDIA PVT LTD Model : D684 Title : 1. PROPORTIONAL VALVE, D91FCB32HC1NS70 | 28-08-2024 12:24:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | VEKTRA ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VEKTRA Model : D/A HYDRAULIC CYLINDER Title : HYDRAULIC CYLINDERS (UPPER & BOTTOM BOTH) FOR 32/65T MANIPULATOR, AS PER | 28-08-2024 16:24:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreKengeri ttmc commercial space-basement-1
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-basement-1, area-1420sq.ft, mlf rs.63,405, emd rs.38,688, license period 6 years.
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1a block- 1
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1a block- 1
Read moreof your Industry type