Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Kommugudem Thanda To Crematoriumat Kommugudem (V Gp) Of Julurupadu (M) Bhadradri Kothagudem District 0/0 To 0/200 ( Reserved For St Community As Per Go 59, Dt: 21.05.2018)
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Kommugudem Thanda To Crematoriumat Kommugudem (V Gp) Of Julurupadu (M) Bhadradri Kothagudem District 0/0 To 0/200 ( Reserved For St Community As Per Go 59, Dt: 21.05.2018)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 499936 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/874/2023-2024, Dt: 07.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 563 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of bt r/f gundepudi to nallabandabodu in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Formation of bt r/f gundepudi to nallabandabodu in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Read moreProviding repairs to tgwrjc (g) sudimalla (v) yellandu (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Providing repairs to tgwrjc (g) sudimalla (v) yellandu (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Read moreFormation of approach road to emrs gundala (vm) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for waddera/sagara community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Formation of approach road to emrs gundala (vm) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for waddera/sagara community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Read moreFormation of approach road to emrs gundala (vm) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for waddera/sagara community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Formation of approach road to emrs gundala (vm) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for waddera/sagara community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Read moreConstruction of (12) nos class rooms at aghs manuguru (vm) of bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Construction of (12) nos class rooms at aghs manuguru (vm) of bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Read moreProviding bt r/f suraram thanda to gangula nacharam in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt r/f suraram thanda to gangula nacharam in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to guttamallaram of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Providing bt road from rb road to guttamallaram of manuguru (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Read moreProviding bt road from baddu thanda to abbireddy gudem of tekulapally (m) bhadradri kothagudem district 0/400 to 2/100 ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt:21.5.2018)
Providing bt road from baddu thanda to abbireddy gudem of tekulapally (m) bhadradri kothagudem district 0/400 to 2/100 ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt:21.5.2018)
Read moreProviding bt r/f lalasingh thanda to chandya thanda of kusumanchi (m) in khammam district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Providing bt r/f lalasingh thanda to chandya thanda of kusumanchi (m) in khammam district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Read moreConstruction of staff room for government degree college at samithi singaram (vgp) in manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district (reserved for waddera/sagara community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Construction of staff room for government degree college at samithi singaram (vgp) in manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district (reserved for waddera/sagara community as per go 59, dt:21.05.2018)
Read moreof your Industry type