Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Bakul Mirza House To Towords Mathpara At Babla Danga Under Sansad No Xxii (Accitivity Id 57802557)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Bakul Mirza House To Towords Mathpara At Babla Danga Under Sansad No Xxii (Accitivity Id 57802557)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_601036_6 |
|
Reference Number |
001/2023-24/15TH FC /SGP |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALAR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from milon sk house to towords mithu sk house at ujunia under sansad no - xxi (accitivity id-57800933 )
Construction of concrete road from milon sk house to towords mithu sk house at ujunia under sansad no - xxi (accitivity id-57800933 )
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tuhin sk house to towords babul sk house at salar khondekarpara under sansad no - xviii (accitivity id-57796687 )
Construction of concrete road from tuhin sk house to towords babul sk house at salar khondekarpara under sansad no - xviii (accitivity id-57796687 )
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kalam sk house to towords taksed sk house at salar under sansad no - vi (accitivity id- 67258561 )(23-24)
Construction of concrete road from kalam sk house to towords taksed sk house at salar under sansad no - vi (accitivity id- 67258561 )(23-24)
Read moreInstallation ro unit at roynagar sansad xxii activity id 109968209 (2025-26)
Installation ro unit at roynagar sansad xxii activity id 109968209 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at champahati mathpara playground at sansad v-a (activity id- 109320564)
Construction of boundary wall at champahati mathpara playground at sansad v-a (activity id- 109320564)
Read moreTube well material purchase for tubewell repairing and new tubewell at sansad xxii id 89767630
Tube well material purchase for tubewell repairing and new tubewell at sansad xxii id 89767630
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o porimal biswas towords the h/o arabinda biswas at barbaria sansad xxii under duttapulia gp
Construction of cc road from the h/o porimal biswas towords the h/o arabinda biswas at barbaria sansad xxii under duttapulia gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from sikher doba to banstala at sansad-xxii (ph-i) (activity id- 97892809)
Construction of drain from sikher doba to banstala at sansad-xxii (ph-i) (activity id- 97892809)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road form pwd road towords the barbaria pry school ground at barbaria colony sansad xxii under duttapulia g.p 15th fc (untied ) fund /23-24 saap no- 22, id no-107407147,
Construction of cc road form pwd road towords the barbaria pry school ground at barbaria colony sansad xxii under duttapulia g.p 15th fc (untied ) fund /23-24 saap no- 22, id no-107407147,
Read moreConstruction of drain for gopi jadob house towords dhonaibadhi at sansad iv (activity id- 67339324 /23-24).
Construction of drain for gopi jadob house towords dhonaibadhi at sansad iv (activity id- 67339324 /23-24).
Read moreof your Industry type