Tender Details

About Tender

🔌 Procurement Alert: Epoxy Insulator 50 Lg 🔌 The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Epoxy Insulator 50 Lg To Bhel Drg No. 46992199071. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 01, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Epoxy Insulator 50 Lg, Bhel, Department Of Heavy Industry, Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Procurement, Electrical Equipment
Particulars Details
Title
Epoxy Insulator 50 Lg To Bhel Drg No. 46992199071# 01 Rev. 00
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4969573
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 22, 2024 15:20
End Date
Expired 01/06/2024

Expired 824 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Himanshu Kanaskar
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise