Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Internal Villege Road Dalit Vasti Sampatrao Deshmukh Nagar At Kadepur Tal Kadegaon Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Improvements To Internal Villege Road Dalit Vasti Sampatrao Deshmukh Nagar At Kadepur Tal Kadegaon Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SANGLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SANGL_1210597_2 |
|
Reference Number |
VP Kadepur-ET-03_2025/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Post Kadepur Tal Kadegaon Dist Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2101987 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to matang samaj smashan bhumi at kadepur tal kadegaon dist sangli
Improvements to matang samaj smashan bhumi at kadepur tal kadegaon dist sangli
Read moreImprovements to meeting hall and conference hall at kadepur tal kadegaon dist sangli
Improvements to meeting hall and conference hall at kadepur tal kadegaon dist sangli
Read moreProviding amenities in village kadepur,tal-kadegaon, dist -sangli
Providing amenities in village kadepur,tal-kadegaon, dist -sangli
Read moreProviding amenities in village kadepur,tal-kadegaon, dist -sangli
Providing amenities in village kadepur,tal-kadegaon, dist -sangli
Read moreProviding aminities to smashanbhoomi at kadepur, tal-kadegaon, dist-sangli.
Providing aminities to smashanbhoomi at kadepur, tal-kadegaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of closed rcc gutter in ambedkarnagar at kadepur tal kadegaon dist sangli
Construction of closed rcc gutter in ambedkarnagar at kadepur tal kadegaon dist sangli
Read moreConstruction of rcc closed gutter in swami vivekanandnagar at kadepur tal kadegaon dist sangli
Construction of rcc closed gutter in swami vivekanandnagar at kadepur tal kadegaon dist sangli
Read moreConstruction of guttr and concrete road in dalit vasti shahu phule nagar at chinchani tal kadegaon dist sangli
Construction of guttr and concrete road in dalit vasti shahu phule nagar at chinchani tal kadegaon dist sangli
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to pwd land (gat no- 1625) at kadepur, tal-kadegaon, dist-sangli.
Construction of compound wall to pwd land (gat no- 1625) at kadepur, tal-kadegaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements with widening to pusesavli kadepur vangi ambak devrashtre kumbhargaon road sh 158 km 23/000 to 24/470 tal- kadegaon dist-sangli
Improvements with widening to pusesavli kadepur vangi ambak devrashtre kumbhargaon road sh 158 km 23/000 to 24/470 tal- kadegaon dist-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type