Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To R.D. Road To Morali Road Such As Sdbc, Berm Filling At (Ch 1/700 To 2/300 Km) In Nandahandi Block For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92622_18 |
|
Reference Number |
EERWNGP-Online-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 7564 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, RW Division-I, Nabarangpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to r.d. road to morali road. such as protection wall at (ch-2/230 km) in nandahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to saruguda to kenduguda road such as sdbc, berm filling at (ch-0/000 to 1/000 km) in nandahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to nandahandi to mentri road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting at (ch-6/500 to 10/000 km) in nandahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to nuaguda to daibhata road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d.painting, wall repair at (ch-0/000 to 1/700 km) in nandahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to nandahandi to nabarangapur basic school (link road) road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. repair, painting at (ch-0/000 to 2/400 km) in nandahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to dangarbheja mentri road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting at (ch- 0/000 to 6/000 in nandahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreS/r to rd road to rasiaguda road. such as pothole repair, berm filling c.d. painting at (ch-0/000 to 2/050 km) in nandahandi block for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreRd road to badkhalia_road_providing renewal coat such as laying sdbc, clearing and grubbing, berm dressing etc._0_000 to 1_700
Rd road to badkhalia_road_providing renewal coat such as laying sdbc, clearing and grubbing, berm dressing etc._0_000 to 1_700
Read moreof your Industry type