Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Baruaa Pichor Village Ward No. 66 Zone No. 25 File No.187/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Baruaa Pichor Village Ward No. 66 Zone No. 25 File No.187/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/187/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9493 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall work at baruaa pichor village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no.187/23x3/3 2nd cal.l
Construction of community hall work at baruaa pichor village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no.187/23x3/3 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3construction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3 2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3construction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at nagaur. ward no. 66, zone no. 25. file no. 420/23x3/3.
Construction work of community hall at nagaur. ward no. 66, zone no. 25. file no. 420/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at salupura village ward no.66 zone no 25.file no.171/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall at salupura village ward no.66 zone no 25.file no.171/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at village lakhnotikala zone 25 ward 66.file no.363/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at village lakhnotikala zone 25 ward 66.file no.363/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3
Construction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at bela village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 190/23x3/3
Construction of community hall work at bela village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 190/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at lakhnoti kala village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.182/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at lakhnoti kala village ward no.66 zone 25.file no.182/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at nagaur. ward no. 66, zone no. 25. file no. 420/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Construction work of community hall at nagaur. ward no. 66, zone no. 25. file no. 420/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3. 3rd call
Construction of community hall work at chhonda village ward no. 66 zone no. 25 file no. 183/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type