Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work On 03 Intersections And 15 T Junctions Falling On The Road From Saifai To The Airstrip Via Nagla Kehari Other District Road
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work Under Provincial Division In Etawah District
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1039007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2084/55C-EC/2025 DATE 31-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 4.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETAWAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1883997 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreRoad safety work on 05 intersections and 27 t-junctions falling on karri chhimara road other district road
Road safety work under provincial division in etawah district
Read moreRoad safety work on 08 intersections and 27 t-junctions falling on chhimara jaswantnagar kachauraghat road (other district road)
Road safety work under provincial division in etawah district
Read moreRoad safety work at 02 intersections and 18 t-junctions falling on meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road (mdr) in meerut district
Road safety work at 02 intersections and 18 t-junctions falling on meerut parikshitgarh asifabad road (mdr) in meerut district
Read moreRenewal with annual repair work by the departmental plant on saifai ujiani saifai marg (other district road) via kathua nagla mathia bilandapul
Renewal with annual repair work by the departmental plant on saifai ujiani saifai marg (other district road) via kathua nagla mathia bilandapul
Read moreRoad safety work at 06 t junctions falling on sakauti phalavada ghatayan road
Road safety work at 06 t junctions falling on sakauti phalavada ghatayan road
Read moreRoad safety work at 06 t junctions falling on sakauti phalavada ghatayan road
Road safety work at 06 t junctions falling on sakauti phalavada ghatayan road
Read moreRoad safety work at 01 intersection and 10 t-junctions falling on karri chhimara marg to nalgla baba nagla chaturi marg (other district road) under section in etawah district
Road safety work at 01 intersection and 10 t-junctions falling on karri chhimara marg to nalgla baba nagla chaturi marg (other district road) under section in etawah district
Read moreRoad safety work at 04 intersections (ch 2.900, 5.750, 7.800, 10.500) and 02 t-junctions (ch 1.530, 1.890) falling on the garh meerut bagpat sonipat road (other district road) from kharkhauda to kaul mundali kala aam under provincial division in meer
Road safety work at 04 intersections (ch 2.900, 5.750, 7.800, 10.500) and 02 t-junctions (ch 1.530, 1.890) falling on the garh meerut bagpat sonipat road (other district road) from kharkhauda to kaul mundali kala aam under provincial division in meer
Read moreof your Industry type