Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shoe Set Rear Brake,Socket,Coil Assy Ignition,Brake Shoe Rear,Assy Sleeve Cylinder,4 X 4 Ecm Motor,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4624263 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW LUCKY TRADERS | - | 22-02-2024 12:52:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sayenjali Overseas | - | 22-02-2024 14:50:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHEIKHZ ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 23:53:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW LUCKY TRADERS | Item Categories : Shoe set rear brake,Socket,Coil Assy ignition,Brake shoe rear,Assy sleeve cylinder,4 X 4 ECM Motor, | 54251.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sayenjali Overseas | Item Categories : Shoe set rear brake,Socket,Coil Assy ignition,Brake shoe rear,Assy sleeve cylinder,4 X 4 ECM Motor, | 58918.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHEIKHZ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Shoe set rear brake,Socket,Coil Assy ignition,Brake shoe rear,Assy sleeve cylinder,4 X 4 ECM Motor, | 64013.00 | L3 |