Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Road Of 32 Mtr Span Double Lane Bridge At Rajouri (Hamilton)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Road Of 32 Mtr Span Double Lane Bridge At Rajouri (Hamilton)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_289811_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 19 of 2025-26 Dated 26.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 3.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=926121 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreC.o 133.00 mtr span double lane bridge
Sh&#x0d preparation of detail project report, &#x0d geogical investigation of soil strata, &#x0d hydraulic data, working drawings etc. of &#x0d bridge site.
Read moreConstruction of approach road both sides of 178 mtr span motorable bridge in ujhan darhal rajouri 2nd call
Construction of approach road both sides of 178 mtr span motorable bridge in ujhan darhal rajouri 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of 160 mtr 4x40 span double lane pre stressed concrete girder motorable bridge over rajouri tawi panjpeer badla mang at rajouri with approaches balance work
Construction of 160 mtr 4x40 span double lane pre stressed concrete girder motorable bridge over rajouri tawi panjpeer badla mang at rajouri with approaches balance work
Read moreConstruction of 160 mtr 4x40 span double lane pre stressed concrete girder motorable bridge over rajouri tawi panjpeer badla mang at rajouri with approaches balance work
Construction of 160 mtr 4x40 span double lane pre stressed concrete girder&#x0d motorable bridge over&#x0d rajouri tawi panjpeer badla mang at rajouri with approaches balance work
Read moreRestoration of approach of 1x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-105 and 3x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-119 of sdnpdp road
Restoration of approach of 1x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-105 and 3x9.00 mtr span minor bridge in km-119 of sdnpdp road
Read moreConstruction of approach road to 60 mtr span motorable bridge at nahoti balance work.
Construction of approach road to 60 mtr span motorable bridge at nahoti balance work.
Read moreConstruction of approach road to 60 mtr span motorable bridge at nahoti (balance work)
Construction of approach road to 60 mtr span motorable bridge at nahoti (balance work)
Read moreConstruction of 120m span double lane r.c.c. prestress concrete bridge
Construction of 120m span double lane r.c.c. prestress concrete bridge over sher nala in km 82 of ramnagar - kaladhungi - haldwani - kathgodam - chorgalia - sitarganj - bijti motor road in district nainital.
Read moreC/o 60.00 mtr span pre-stressed double lane bridge over shallu khud on neoty chhawani bawi road at neoty
Widening of road in earth work at r.d. 68/885 to 69/067.50
Read moreof your Industry type