Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cylindrical Roller Bearing As Per Skf Pt.No.Crm 9 Or Equivalent . Make Skf/ Fag & Ntn/Nsk(japan)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106432610 |
|
Reference Number |
19244424 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106432610/viewNitPdf_4669220.pdf |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 21:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cylindrical roller bearing as per skf pt.no.crm-9 or equivalent . make skf/ fag & ntn/nsk(japan)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylindrical roller bearing as per skf model.no.crm-9. make skf/ fag/ koyo or ntn/ nsk(japan) only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylindrical roller bearing as per skf model.no.crm-9. make skf/ fag/ koyo or ntn/ nsk(japan) only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylindrical roller bearing as per skf model.no.crm-9. make skf/ fag/ koyo or ntn/ nsk(japan),(jetpur)/jbl only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6205, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/koyo only,bearing 6206zzc3, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk
Read more
Bearing 6208 make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/koyo only.,bearing 6208zz, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/k
Read more
Single row cylindrical roller bearing and single row tapered roller bearing skf/fag/rhp/timken/ntn/nsk/nbc make only acceptable
Single row cylindrical roller bearing and single row
 tapered roller bearing skf/fag/rhp/timken/ntn/nsk/nbc make only acceptable
Read moreNeedle bearing nk 24/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk ina,needle bearing nk 18/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk i
Read more
Needle bearing nk 24/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk ina,needle bearing nk 18/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk i
Read more
Ball bearing no- 6306 zz c3 make -skf (germany), fag (germany) , nsk (japan), ntn / skf (india) or equivalent of rdso approved source only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type