Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Spares For Air Preheater (Aph) At 2 X600 Mw Units Katpp, Jhalawar
Description
Supply Of Spares For Air Preheater (Aph) At 2 X600 Mw Units Katpp, Jhalawar
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_RRVUN_343961_1
Reference
Number
TN-1010(MM)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.84 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER (MM)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 27/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.