Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Acrylic Square Size 382mm X51mm,Acrylic Triangle Size 382mm X51mm,Acrylic Primed Size 382mm X382mm,Acr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4548589
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 29, 2024 23:54
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 938 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BIRDHANO ENTERPRISES - 03-02-2024 22:19:39 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S GURU NANAK ENTERPRISES - 02-02-2024 22:42:01 MII MSE Qualified
3 MEP ENGINEERING - 05-02-2024 19:10:32 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S GURU NANAK ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Acrylic Square size 382mmX51mm,Acrylic Triangle size 382mmX51mm,Acrylic Primed size 382mmX382mm,Acr 90320.00 L1
2 BIRDHANO ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Acrylic Square size 382mmX51mm,Acrylic Triangle size 382mmX51mm,Acrylic Primed size 382mmX382mm,Acr 91344.00 L2
3 MEP ENGINEERING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Acrylic Square size 382mmX51mm,Acrylic Triangle size 382mmX51mm,Acrylic Primed size 382mmX382mm,Acr 102800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise