Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
L Fly Regimental,L Fly Water Proof,L Fly,Dash Board Cam,Radiance Hand Held Thermal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4598781 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 04:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARUTI TRADERS | - | 18-02-2024 19:22:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | N S TRADERS | - | 18-02-2024 19:07:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.M. Consultancy | - | 18-02-2024 18:51:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.M. Consultancy(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : L Fly Regimental,L Fly Water Proof,L Fly,Dash Board Cam,Radiance Hand Held Thermal | 145860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N S TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : L Fly Regimental,L Fly Water Proof,L Fly,Dash Board Cam,Radiance Hand Held Thermal | 165000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MARUTI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : L Fly Regimental,L Fly Water Proof,L Fly,Dash Board Cam,Radiance Hand Held Thermal | 177210.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type