Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unarmored Jfc,Unarmored Jfc,Unarmored Jfc,Tp With Krone,Tp With Krone,Tp With Krone,Road Crossing,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5165116 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.K. ASSOCIATES | - | 04-08-2024 14:56:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AAR ESS EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-08-2024 14:28:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ABLAZE ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-08-2024 07:44:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | APS COMPUTERS | - | 22-08-2024 08:53:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | AVASARALA COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-08-2024 15:32:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | INFOCOMSYSTEM | - | 21-08-2024 19:06:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | Krishna Enterprises | - | 21-08-2024 21:10:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Matrix Infotech | - | 21-08-2024 18:50:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SDH Enterprises | - | 19-08-2024 16:32:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SL Enterprise | - | 21-08-2024 22:38:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SSM Enterprises | - | 21-08-2024 15:30:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | VBOTS LLC | - | 22-08-2024 01:45:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreReplacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type