Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tmb 1421 015 061,Lv7 Tmb 2505 2620 9903,Lv7 Tmb 2574 7092 0102,Lv7 Maruti 12932 M68 K00,Lv7 Marut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/348018 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Lv7 tmb 1421-015-061,lv7 tmb 2505-2620-9903,lv7 tmb 2574-7092-0102,lv7 maruti 12932m68k00,lv7 marut
Read more
W8 wa-10772,lv7 stln vf x-4704111,lv7 tmb 2751-1540-9913,lv7 tmb 2505-3015-3103,lv7 tmb 2505-2620-3
Read more
W8 wa-10772,lv7 stln vf x-4704111,lv7 tmb 2751-1540-9913,lv7 tmb 2505-3015-3103,lv7 tmb 2505-2620-3
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2067-2910-0120,lv7 tmb 2076-5010-5847,lv7 tmb 2078-2910-0120,lv7 tmb 2505-2620-8605,lv7 tmb
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2067-2910-0120,lv7 tmb 2076-5010-5847,lv7 tmb 2078-2910-0120,lv7 tmb 2505-2620-8605,lv7 tmb
Read more
Lv6 mt1 ia-010075,lv6 mt3 a121,lv7 tmb 2625-8094,lv7 tmb 2618-3560-7701,lv7 tmb 2505-2620-7803,lv7
Read more
Lv6 mt1 ia-010075,lv6 mt3 a121,lv7 tmb 2625-8094,lv7 tmb 2618-3560-7701,lv7 tmb 2505-2620-7803,lv7
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2505-2620-7803 oil seal,lv7 tmb 2523-0715-0104 cold start pilot kit,lv7 tmb 2867-4210-0175
Read more
of your Industry type