Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Urgent Procurement Notice: Lv1/R72 Booster 🛡️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lv1/R72 175 40 011 Sb Booster. 🔧 🗓️ Deadline: June 21, 2024, 8:00 Pm Ist Suppliers Must Meet Stringent Quality And Security Standards To Be Considered For This Procurement. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Bids Before The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Lv1/R72 Booster, Defence Procurement, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Electrical Equipment, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1/R72 175 40 011 Sb Booster
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4958926 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 00:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAR AUTO PRODUCTS LIMITEED | Make : SAR Model : BOOSTER LV1/R72 175-40-011 SB Title : BOOSTER | 21-06-2024 12:14:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAR AUTO PRODUCTS LIMITEED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV1/R72 175-40-011SB BOOSTER | 5316050.88 | L1 |
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest with its boundary length measuring approximately 17 40 km in subramanya range mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 17.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Read moreLv1 r72 172-02-775 cover,lv1 r72 175-40-136-06 ring,lv1 r72 175-44-010-2 nut,lv1 r72 175-40-136-05
Read more
Lv1 r72 432 62 0942 packing ring,lv1 r72 432 62 1362 ring,lv1 r72 175 40 102 gasket,lv1 r72 175 40
Read more
Lv1 r72 432 62 0942 packing ring,lv1 r72 432 62 1362 ring,lv1 r72 175 40 102 gasket,lv1 r72 175 40
Read more
Lv1 r72 172-11-002 cord,lv1 r72 175-40-007 ring spring,lv1 r72 175-40-136-01 ring,lv2 icvs 5306-011
Read more
of your Industry type