Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Santosh Patra House To Causeway, Mouza Murunia At Chhatri Gp Under Sankrail Block In The District Of Jhargram (15th Cfc)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Santosh Patra House To Causeway, Mouza Murunia At Chhatri Gp Under Sankrail Block In The District Of Jhargram (15th Cfc) (15th Cfc)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/ZP/N-23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959329 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert causeway marikhal at mouza laudaha gp laudaha block sankrail (15th cfc)
Construction of culvert causeway marikhal at mouza&#x0d laudaha gp laudaha block sankrail (15th cfc)
Read moreConstruction of cultural centre at barada mouza, gp-rohini, block-sankrail in jhargram district (15th cfc).
Construction of cultural centre at barada mouza, gp-rohini, block-sankrail in jhargram district (15th cfc).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rajen murmus house towards santosh mandis house at ranjitpur under rohini gp under 15th cfc 24,25 under sankrail ps, jhargram, activity code,124091260
Construction of concrete road from rajen murmus house towards santosh mandis house at ranjitpur under rohini gp under 15th cfc 24,25 under sankrail ps, jhargram, activity code,124091260
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sushil ghoshs house towards rli scheme at sapua mouza under andhari gp under 15th cfc 24,25 under sankrail ps, jhargram, activity code,124091287
Construction of concrete road from sushil ghoshs house towards rli scheme at sapua mouza under andhari gp under 15th cfc 24,25 under sankrail ps, jhargram, activity code,124091287
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at icds center, mouza sardiha at sardiha gp under jhargram block in the district of jhargram (15th cfc)
Construction of concrete drain at icds center, mouza sardiha at sardiha gp under jhargram block in the district of jhargram (15th cfc)
Read moreNew mark-ii t.well at different water crisis area of all blocks under jhargram district under jhargram division p.h.e dte. location of site 1) balibhasa village (chhatri gp),block- sankrail, dist- jhargram
New mark-ii t.well at different water crisis area of all blocks under jhargram district under jhargram division p.h.e dte. location of site 1) balibhasa village (chhatri gp),block- sankrail, dist- jhargram
Read moreNew mark-ii t.well at different water crisis area of all blocks under jhargram district under jhargram division p.h.e dte. location of site 1) balibhasa village (chhatri gp),block- sankrail, dist- jhargram.
New mark-ii t.well at different water crisis area of all blocks under jhargram district under jhargram division p.h.e dte. location of site 1) balibhasa village (chhatri gp),block- sankrail, dist- jhargram.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sandhya patra house to mahendra sahoos shop at kamaradiha plot no 1313 under chhatri gp fund from 15th cfc 2024-2025
Construction of cc road from sandhya patra house to mahendra sahoos shop at kamaradiha plot no 1313 under chhatri gp fund from 15th cfc 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of coomunity hall at dhadika mouza, gp-binpur, block-binpur-i in the district jhargram (2nd call) (15th cfc).
Construction of coomunity hall at dhadika mouza, gp-binpur, block-binpur-i in the district jhargram (2nd call) (15th cfc).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road approach road from tarkinata village to tarkinata causeway at kendangri gp under jamboni block in the district of jhargram (15th cfc)
Construction of concrete road approach road from&#x0d tarkinata village to tarkinata causeway at&#x0d kendangri gp under jamboni block in the district of&#x0d jhargram (15th cfc)
Read moreof your Industry type