Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construcation Of Tin Shed Sant Walmiki At Pethwadaj Tq Kandhar Dist Nanded Under 2515 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construcation Of Tin Shed Sant Walmiki At Pethwadaj Tq Kandhar Dist Nanded Under 2515 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1125138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPPethwadaj/etender/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pethwadaj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963620 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construcation of tin shed sant walmiki at pethwadaj tq kandhar dist nanded under 2515 2024-25
Construcation of tin shed sant walmiki at pethwadaj tq kandhar dist nanded under 2515 2024-25
Read moreProviding solar street light (electrification) in chudijichiwadi at village pethwadaj tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Providing solar street light (electrification) in chudijichiwadi at village pethwadaj tq. kandhar dist. nanded.
Read moreConstructing solid waste and waste water management at pethwadaj tq. kandhar dist nanded (3rd call)
Constructing solid waste and waste water management at pethwadaj tq. kandhar dist nanded (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi shed at village talyachiwadi tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Construction of smashanbhumi shed at village talyachiwadi tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read morePro.functional household tap connection (fhtc) to w.s.s. at village pethwadaj tq. kandhar dist nanded ( jal jeevan mission 2023-24) (2nd call)
Pro.functional household tap connection (fhtc) to w.s.s. at village pethwadaj tq. kandhar dist nanded ( jal jeevan mission 2023-24) (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to dhanora kautha jakapur pethwadaj kallali rui road mdr-67 km 33/00 to 37/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to dhanora kautha jakapur pethwadaj kallali rui road mdr-67 km 33/00 to 37/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreConst of tin shed infront of pingaldevi mandir at gp pingli tq hadgaon dist nanded under 2515 2021 22
Const of tin shed infront of pingaldevi mandir at gp pingli tq hadgaon dist nanded under 2515 2021 22
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain / paver block at village kotbazar tq. kandhar dist. nanded (under 2515 24-25)
Construction of c.c. drain / paver block at village kotbazar tq. kandhar dist. nanded (under 2515 24-25)
Read moreProviding and installing ceremation shed (mesh pinjra) at village chikhali tq kandhar dist nanded
Providing and installing ceremation shed (mesh pinjra) at village chikhali tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of 7 talatthi office tq kandhar dist nanded
Construction of 7 talatthi office tq kandhar dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type