Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Yard Development At Ksrtc Central Depot, Thiruvananthapuram
|
| Description |
Yard Development At Ksrtc Central Depot, Thiruvananthapuram
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Road Transport Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSRTC_819085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OEO/KSRTC/TR/62/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KSRTC, Central Depot, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1376685 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Construction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex building at rapcms ltd yard in mandya
Construction of commercial complex building at rapcms ltd yard in mandya
Read moreSupply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreVarious types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreof your Industry type