Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nozzle For Cutting Cutogen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5049405 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARAINA INTERIORS AND CONSTRUCTION | Make : NA Model : NOZZLE FOR CUTTING CITOGEN Title : NOZZLE FOR CUTTING CITOGEN | 22-06-2024 16:53:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI TRADING | Make : NOZZLE FOR CUTTING CUTOGEN Model : NOZZLE FOR CUTTING CUTOGEN Title : NOZZLE FOR CUTTING CUTOGEN | 21-06-2024 09:15:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KAP ENTERPRISES | Make : nn Model : NOZZl.E FOR CUTTING CUTOGEN Title : NOZZl. E FOR CUTTING CUTOGEN | 22-06-2024 12:29:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | LAXMI TRADERS | Make : ANABOND MS9933 ( 480 Gm) ( Q3 ) Model : ANABOND MS9933 Title : ANABOND MS9933 | 17-06-2024 11:50:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S AGNI AUTOMATION AND SECURITY | Make : Branded Model : cutting cuttogen Title : cutting cuttogen | 18-06-2024 13:52:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S K L ENTERPRISES | Make : ESAB Model : nozzle for cutting cuttogen Title : nozzle for cutting cuttogen | 22-06-2024 12:21:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | Ri Vai Traders & Distributers | Make : Nozzle for cutting Cutogen Model : Nozzle for cutting cutogen Title : Nozzle for cutting cutogen | 21-06-2024 08:34:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | VVN ENTERPRISES | Make : ESAB Model : 012 VVN-CUTTING NOZZLE CUTOGEN Title : NOZZLE FOR CUTTING CUTOGEN NO. 2 | 22-06-2024 11:25:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of agency for branding and strategic promotion of bihar ecotourism.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of agency for branding and strategic promotion of bihar ecotourism.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of transaction advisor for development of ecotourism sites in bihar.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of transaction advisor for development of ecotourism sites in bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type