Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100252871 10 M1619991268 Pipe Seamless,Ss,A312 Tp304 L,80 S,15 Mm,100252871 20 M1619991269
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5924592 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 22:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dhiraj Chetaram Kurel
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited