Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2nd Call For Construction Of Various Equipment Foundations, Rcc Cable Trenches And Other Ancillary Civil Works For Capacity Augmentation Works At Jalangi 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Domkal Division, Dist Murshidabad
|
| Description |
2nd Call For Construction Of Various Equipment Foundations, Rcc Cable Trenches And Other Ancillary Civil Works For Capacity Augmentation Works At Jalangi 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Domkal Division, Dist Murshidabad
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_849059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MRO / C/ E-TENDER / 25-26 / F-158/03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalangi 33/11 KV SS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1896348 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at jalangi 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist- murshidabad
Construction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at jalangi 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist- murshidabad
Read moreConstruction of rcc cable trenches, pathways, various equipment foundations and other ancillary civil works within the premises of jalangi 33 11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist murshidabad.
Construction of rcc cable trenches, pathways, various equipment foundations and other ancillary civil works within the premises of jalangi 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist- murshidabad.
Read moreConstruction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathway and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at chak islampur 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist murshidabad.
Construction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathway and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at chak islampur 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist- murshidabad.
Read more3rd call for construction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathway and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at chak islampur 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist- murshidabad.
3rd call for construction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathway and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at chak islampur 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist- murshidabad.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathway and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at ahiran 33/11 kv sub station under raghunathganj division, dist- murshidabad.
Construction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathway and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at ahiran 33/11 kv sub station under raghunathganj division, dist murshidabad.
Read moreConstruction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathway and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at moregram 33/11 kv sub station under raghunathganj division, dist- murshidabad.
Construction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathway and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at moregram 33/11 kv sub station under raghunathganj division, dist- murshidabad.
Read moreConstruction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathways and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation of azanj 33/11 kv sub station under jiaganj division, dist murshidabad
Construction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathways and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation of azanj 33/11 kv sub station under jiaganj division, dist murshidabad
Read moreConstruction of rcc cable trenches, pathways, various equipment foundations, switchyard development, refurbishment of existing crb and other ancillary civil works within the premises of daulatabad 33/11 kv s/s under domkal division, dist- murshidabad
Construction of rcc cable trenches, pathways, various equipment foundations, switchyard development, refurbishment of existing crb and other ancillary civil works within the premises of daulatabad 33/11 kv s/s under domkal division, dist- murshidabad
Read moreAugmentation of 2nd floor meeting hall into a video conference room at domkal sub-divisional office, domkal, murshidabad
Augmentation of 2nd floor meeting hall into a video conference room at domkal sub-divisional office, domkal, murshidabad
Read moreAugmentation of 2nd floor meeting hall into a video conference room at domkal sub-divisional office, domkal, murshidabad
Augmentation of 2nd floor meeting hall into a video conference room at domkal sub-divisional office, domkal, murshidabad
Read moreof your Industry type