Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suggamadex 100 Mg Per Ml Of 5 Ml Inj,Sulphamethoxazole 400 Mg With Trimethoprim 160 Mg Tab,Surgistr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5064642 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SABIOTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-07-2024 20:49:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHRISHTI PHARMACEUTICAL & SURGICALS | - | 09-07-2024 17:40:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 09-07-2024 17:30:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SABIOTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Suggamadex 100 mg per ml of 5 ml Inj,Sulphamethoxazole 400 mg with Trimethoprim 160 mg Tab,Surgistr | 121141.80 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRISHTI PHARMACEUTICAL & SURGICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Suggamadex 100 mg per ml of 5 ml Inj,Sulphamethoxazole 400 mg with Trimethoprim 160 mg Tab,Surgistr | 153598.38 | L2 |
Trimethoprim 160 mg sulphamethoxazole 800 mg ds tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(bza/drug) trimethoprim 160 mg sulphamethoxazole 800 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon heel cup,sulphamethoxazole 400 mg plus trimethoprim 80mg tab,sumatriptan 50 mg tab,sumatrip
Read more
Silicon heel cup,sulphamethoxazole 400 mg plus trimethoprim 80mg tab,sumatriptan 50 mg tab,sumatrip
Read more
Sterile water for amp of 10 ml,sulphamethoxazole 400 mg and trimethoprim 80 mg tab,sumatriptan 50 m
Read more
Sterile water for amp of 10 ml,sulphamethoxazole 400 mg and trimethoprim 80 mg tab,sumatriptan 50 m
Read more
Tab cotrimoxazole ds trimethoprim 160 mg with sulphamethoxazole 800mg ds,syrup dry amoxycillin 200
Read more
Streptomycin 1gm inj,succinylchloline chloride 50 mg oblique ml, 2 ml inj,sulphamethoxazole 400 mg
Read more
of your Industry type