Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjpr 49/23 24 Restoration To Jagulisahi Kusuma Tre On Reba Left Near Arkeswar Temple At Kusuma.
|
| Description |
Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM MBBS CHANDIKOLE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CDJID_100726_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.13/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 29930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=491117 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjpr-10/23-24 restoration to nadigaon falapur tre on kandia left near bamdevpur.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-3/23-24 restoration to mammadulla tala astaka tre on baitarani left (construction of 2 nos gada near basudev temple and muktanagara)
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-11/23-24 restoration to bodak tinter tre on baitarani left upstream of amrutamani village.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-13/23-24 restoration to bodak tinter tre on baitarani left from amrutamani to sathibankuda.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-7/23-24 restoration to sodha jahangir tre and kardakantidol tre on genguti left and right (construction of c.c. gada)
Construction of cc gada
Read moreJjpr-11/23-24 restoration to bodak tinter tre on baitarani left from tinikonia to dhaleit mahara.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-18/23-24 restoration to athagharia arjunpur tre on kochila left (construction of gravity retaining wall)
Embankment protection
Read moreof your Industry type