Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Logo Banner,Banner Zari Regt Song,Banner With Logo Pinaka,Wooden Base With Regt Logo,Zari Tab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4714542 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 01:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUBER TRADING | - | 09-03-2024 12:06:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S AUTO DECK | - | 09-03-2024 12:01:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 09-03-2024 11:57:24 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Steel Logo Banner,Banner Zari Regt Song,Banner with Logo PINAKA,Wooden Base with Regt Logo,Zari Tab | 57100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S AUTO DECK | Item Categories : Steel Logo Banner,Banner Zari Regt Song,Banner with Logo PINAKA,Wooden Base with Regt Logo,Zari Tab | 64500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KUBER TRADING | Item Categories : Steel Logo Banner,Banner Zari Regt Song,Banner with Logo PINAKA,Wooden Base with Regt Logo,Zari Tab | 68900.00 | L3 |