Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
250 Kva 3 Phase Ac Static Voltage Regulator With Built In Pulse Width Modulation Line Conditioner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/421489 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRKOM ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 250KVA 3PHASE AC STATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR WITH BUILT IN PULSE WIDTH MODULATION LINE CONDITIONER | 439200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BETA POWER CONTROLS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 250KVA 3PHASE AC STATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR WITH BUILT IN PULSE WIDTH MODULATION LINE CONDITIONER | 440000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TSI POWER PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 250KVA 3PHASE AC STATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR WITH BUILT IN PULSE WIDTH MODULATION LINE CONDITIONER | 870736.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
250kva 3phase ac static voltage regulator with built in pulse width modulation line conditioner
Read more
Pwm pulse width modulation charge controller training system,mppt maximum power point tracking char
Read more
3phase heavy duty voltage device 63amp 220v,automatic voltage regulator,metal tank 100 ltr,mounting
Read more
Retrofitting works of static excitation system/ automatic voltage regulator of unit no. vi of chaba power house
Retrofitting works of static excitation system/ automatic voltage regulator of unit no. vi of chaba power house
Read moreRetrofitting works of static excitation system/ automatic voltage regulator of unit no. vi of chaba power house
Retrofitting works of static excitation system/ automatic voltage regulator of unit no. vi of chaba power house
Read moreAutomatic voltage regulator,air condioner 1.5 ton hot and cold,installation of air conditioner,elec
Read more
Air conditioner for networking support centre,voltage regulator for ac,power cord for ac,dp control
Read more
Wall mounting ac 1.5 ton,panel air conditioner 1 ton,voltage regulator 4 kva,tarpulin 30 x 30,tarpu
Read more
3 pole power contactor rating 415 volts , 3phase, 50hz, duty cycle ac3,70 amps with 2 no 2 nc auxilliary contacts with coil voltage 415 vac and bimetalic overload rely with built in single phase protection,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type