Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N 1 Reducing Valve To Wabco Cat No.552238 To Rdso Drg. No. Skdp 3582 Rdso Spec. No. Mp.0.01.00.15, Rev,02
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106268658 |
|
Reference Number |
22242149 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106268658/viewNitPdf_4488185.pdf |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreN-1 reducing valve assembly as per rdso s drg. no.- skdp-3582 & rdso s spec. no.- mp.0.01.00.15 (rev.-03) of april-2024 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN-1 reducing valve pl no: 11663250, spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024, drw: skdp-3582 ftrtipl part no 523001000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN1 reducing valve to wabco part no. 552238
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN-1 reducing valve to wabco part no. 552238.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN-1 reducing valve to wabco part no. 552238.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA-9 auto brake valve assly specification :- wabco spec t-2559-0 and to wabco pt no. 564140 ftrtil pt. no.- 502001000, rdso (mp) drg. no-skdp 4158 alt-nil with latest spec. no.-mp.0.01.00.15 (rev02 with latest), sep-2022
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN-1 reducing valve as per rdso drg. no. sk.dp-3582 and rdso specn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing wabco cat no 564056 1 no rdso drg skdp 3031 5.o ring wabco cat no 523734 2 nos rdso drg skdp 3031. test slab & test button must be supplied along with the supply for carrying out inspection during laboratory test
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC-2w relay valve with 6mm choke, as per rdso spec: mp.0.01.00.15 rev- 03 april - 2024, and rdso drawing: skdp-4160.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type