Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Blower For Tech Trg Room,Trolley For Inflatable Light,Bulb 10w,Screw 5.5 Inch,Screw 6 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4004143 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RK SUNLED ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2023 19:58:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RST ECOENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-10-2023 19:41:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RST ECOENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Blower for Tech Trg Room,Trolley for Inflatable Light,Bulb 10w,Screw 5.5 inch,Screw 6 inch | 74435.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RK SUNLED ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Air Blower for Tech Trg Room,Trolley for Inflatable Light,Bulb 10w,Screw 5.5 inch,Screw 6 inch | 78485.00 | L2 |