Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏥 Invitation For Bids: Advanced Healthcare & Rehabilitation Research (Ahrr) 🔬 The Ihq Of Mo D (Army) Oscc Is Calling For Bids For The Advanced Healthcare & Rehabilitation Research (Ahrr) Project Under The Department Of Ctvs Surg. 📚 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 1, 2024, 6:00 Pm 💲 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 143862 This Project Aims To Foster Research And Development In The Field Of Healthcare And Rehabilitation. Interested Parties Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodologies, Timelines, And Budgets, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Ahrr, Healthcare Research, Advanced Healthcare, Rehabilitation Research, Ministry Of Defence, Army, Bid, Procurement, Ihq Of Mo D (Army) (Oscc)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337 2433/Ms/D 923,727/Ctvs Surg/Ifa Re 267/2024 25
|
| Description |
2337 2433/Ms/D 923,727/Ctvs Surg/Ifa Re 267/2024 25 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_649797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2433/MS/D-923-727/DEPT OF CTVS SURG/IFA RE-267/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=732978 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 816 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-513/ctvs surg/ifa re-45/2023-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/d-513/ctvs surg/ifa re-45/2023-24 for ahrr
Read more2433-2433/ms/d-961/ctvs surg/ifa re-152/2024-25
2433-2433/ms/d-961/ctvs surg/ifa re-152/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433-2433/ms/d-1266/ctvs surg/ifa re-147/2024-25
2433-2433/ms/d-1266/ctvs surg/ifa re-147/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/d-475,353/ctvs surg/ifa re-193/23-24
2337-2433/d-475,353/ctvs surg/ifa re-193/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ctvs (surg)/d-1031/ifa re-122/23-24
2337-2433/ctvs (surg)/d-1031/ifa re-122/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/d-66/ctvs surg/ifa re-69/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/d-66/ctvs surg/ifa re-69/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433-2433/d-298/ctvs surg/ifa re-298/2024-25
2433-2433/d-298/ctvs surg/ifa re-298/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433-2433/d-1267,1008/ctvs surg/ifa re-368/2024-25
2433-2433/d-1267,1008/ctvs surg/ifa re-368/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/d-709,567/neuro surg/ifa re-185b/2024-25
2337-2433/ms/d-709,567/neuro surg/ifa re-185b/2024-25 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type