Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pavement Rectification Work On Existing Road Of Haridwar Dehradun Section (Pkg 2) At Risk And Cost Of Contractor
|
| Description |
Pavement Rectification Work On Existing Road Of Haridwar Dehradun Section (Pkg 2) At Risk And Cost Of Contractor From Mohkampur Ch.158.900 To Laltappar Ch.181.100 Of Nh 07 In State Of Ukd
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_210684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU-VV/RO-UKD/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=230761 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pavement rectification work on existing road of haridwar-dehradun section (pkg-1) at risk and cost of contractor
Pavement rectification work on existing road of haridwar-dehradun section at risk andcost of contractor from haridwar 
 ch.209.100 to ch.216.824 of nh-58 and from ch.188.324 to laltappar ch.181.100 of nh-34 (pkg-1) in state of ukd
Read morePavement rectification work on existing road of haridwar-dehradun section (pkg-2) at risk and cost of contractor
Pavement rectification work on existing road of haridwar-dehradun section at risk and cost of contractor from mohakampur design ch. 158.900 to 
 laltappar design ch. 181.100 (pkg-2) of nh-72 in state of uttarakhand
Read moreRectification works at risk and cost of contractor
Rectification works at risk an cost of contractor in project balance work of four laning of muzaffarnagar- haridwar section of nh-58 from start of roorkee bypass to end of roorkee bypass design ch. 167.200 to haridwar design chainage 209.120 in the s
Read moreRectification work of haridwar-dehradun
Pavement rectification work on existing road of haridwar-dehradun section from mohkampur(km158.900) to nepali farm(km 188.324) section of nh-7 and nepali farm (km 188.324) to haridwar (km 216.824) section ofnh-34 haridwar in state of uttarakhand
Read moreRectification work of cement concrete pavement of deoli kota section of in the state of rajasthan package-2 on risk and cost of contractor
Rectification work of cement concrete pavement of deoli kota section of in the state of rajasthan package-2 on risk and cost of contractor
Read moreRectification repair work of pavement at risk and cost of concessionaire
Rectification repair work of pavement at risk and cost of concessionaire for the project of 4 laning of gagalheri saharanpur yamunanagar (up/haryana boarder) section of nh-73 from km. 33.000 (design ch. 35.400) to km. 71.640 (design ch. 86.855)
Read moreRectification repair work of pavement at risk and cost of concessionaire
Rectification repair work of pavement at risk and cost of concessionaire for the project of 4 laning of chutmalpur- ganeshpur section of nh-72a from chainage 0.000 to chainage 17.900 and roorkee-chutmalpur-gagalheri section of nh-73 from chainage 0.
Read moreRectification and balance work of 8l delhi vadodara greenfield alignment section pkg-13 of nh 148n on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan on risk and cost of contractor
Rectification and balance work of 8l delhi vadodara greenfield alignment section pkg-13 of nh 148n on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan on risk and cost of contractor
Read moreRectification works at risk and cost of contractor in project balance work of four laning of muzaffarnagar- haridwar section of nh-58 from muzaffarnagar to start of roorkee bypass design ch. 130.360 to ch. 167.200
Rectification works at risk and cost of contractor in project balance work of four laning of muzaffarnagar- haridwar section of nh-58 from muzaffarnagar to start of roorkee bypass design ch. 130.360 to ch. 167.200 in the state of uttar pradesh and ut
Read moreRectification of defects in existing administrative building plastic park, paradeep, odisha to be carried out at the risk and cost of existing contractor m/s gannon dunkerly and co. ltd.
Rectification of defects in existing administrative building plastic park, paradeep, odisha to be carried out at the risk and cost of existing contractor m/s gannon dunkerly and co. ltd.
Read moreof your Industry type