Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chengala Gp 2023 24 Kalluvala Kallumkoottam Road Side Protection And Drainage
|
| Description |
Chengala Gp 2023 24 Kalluvala Kallumkoottam Road Side Protection And Drainage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 chengala deshathil road side protection in ward19
Chengala gp 2023-24 chengala deshathil road side protection in ward19
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 santhosh nagar thotti mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Chengala gp 2023-24 santhosh nagar thotti mara masjid road side protection in ward 20
Read moreKpb 188/2023-2024 - kanatthimoola thode side protection chengala gp
Kpb 188/2023-2024 - kanatthimoola thode side protection chengala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 380/23-24-thotti kallumkoottam road cocnrete in ward 17
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 380/23-24-thotti kallumkoottam road cocnrete in ward 17
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 chengala phc podippallam road improvement
Chengala gp 2023-24 chengala phc podippallam road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - 23/24 - kallumkoottam glps maintenance -pro. no-068/ 23-24 in ward 17
Annual plan-chengala gp - 23/24 - kallumkoottam glps maintenance -pro. no-068/ 23-24 in ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type