Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Siswala ,Hisar Ii , Const Of Pucca Khala From F/O Ramdhan Mehra To Sh. Ramdev Arya (D Plan)
|
| Description |
Re Tender Siswala ,Hisar Ii , Const Of Pucca Khala From F/O Ramdhan Mehra To Sh. Ramdev Arya (D Plan)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_322401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202361D2678A 496F 4F8F BA87 3227A8E547FF2012DEV |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDPO BLOCK HISAR-2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender arya nagar , hisar-ii , development works in maharishi dayanand arya samaj shikshan sansthan (zp)
Re tender arya nagar , hisar-ii , development works in maharishi dayanand arya samaj shikshan sansthan (zp)
Read moreRe-tender arya nagar , hisar-ii, const. of dhanak chaupal (vangy)
Re-tender arya nagar , hisar-ii, const. of dhanak chaupal (vangy)
Read moreRe-tender arya nagar , hisar -ii , const. of hall room in sc chaupal (zp)
Re-tender arya nagar , hisar -ii , const. of hall room in sc chaupal (zp)
Read moreRe-tender arya nagar , hisar -ii , const. of hall room in sc chaupal (zp)
Re-tender arya nagar , hisar -ii , const. of hall room in sc chaupal (zp)
Read moreRe-tender rawalwas kalan ,hisar-2 ,construction of ipb street from ramdev mandir to muklan road
Re-tender rawalwas kalan ,hisar-2 ,construction of ipb street from ramdev mandir to muklan road
Read moreRe- tender arya nagar . hisar-ii , const of water tank one in shamshan ghat (gangwa road) and one in primary school (zp)
Re- tender arya nagar . hisar-ii , const of water tank one in shamshan ghat (gangwa road) and one in primary school (zp)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 06 nos. road from (i) siswala to kharia road rd 0.00 to 4.340 (road id 4930) (ii) hisar balsamand road to gurukul arya nagar road rd 0.00 to 1.200 (road id 4911) (iii) hisar balsamand to khurri pattan road rd 0.000 to 1.
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos. road from (i) siswala to kharia road rd 0.00 to 4.340 (road id 4930) (ii) hisar balsamand road to gurukul arya nagar road rd 0.00 to 1.200 (road id 4911) (iii) hisar balsamand to khurri pattan road rd 0.000 to 1.
Read moreReconstruction of khala (abhi ka khala) on badripur jamniwala parduni at link road damaged due to heavy monsoon km. 0/0 to 15/0. (sh- re-construction of rcc box cell bridge at rd. 7/915).
Reconstruction of khala (abhi ka khala) on badripur jamniwala parduni at link road damaged due to heavy monsoon km. 0/0 to 15/0. (sh- re-construction of rcc box cell bridge at rd. 7/915).
Read moreRe-tender mattershyam , hisar , const of nala and ipb road from h/o sh birbal to main road (dg)
Re-tender mattershyam , hisar , const of nala and ipb road from h/o sh birbal to main road (dg)
Read moreRe-tender, kharar, hisar-1 const of pucca khal from the farm of nunia saini to the farm of bablu s/o krishan (mplads)
Re-tender, kharar, hisar-1 const of pucca khal from the farm of nunia saini to the farm of bablu s/o krishan (mplads)
Read moreof your Industry type