Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pnr Blk 2025 26 Pro.198/26 Construction Of Pakal Visramakendram Vadasserry
|
| Description |
General Pnr Blk 2025 26 Pro.198/26 Construction Of Pakal Visramakendram Vadasserry
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/4/198/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319739 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk -2025-26 pro.no.211/26-papparatta khadi kendram toilet construction
General-pnr blk -2025-26 pro.no.211/26-papparatta khadi kendram toilet construction
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no.190/26-thavidisseri school anappara road tarring
General-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no.190/26-thavidisseri school anappara road tarring
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no. 193/26-mathil block vayogana kendram infrastructure development
General-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no. 193/26-mathil block vayogana kendram infrastructure development
Read moreGeneral-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no.189/26 -- basic facilities and interlocking in kolachikundu cultural centre
General-pnr blk 2025-26 pro.no.189/26 -- basic facilities and interlocking in kolachikundu cultural centre
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26- proj.no. 75/26--cherupuzha machiyil cultural centre interlock roofing-general civil work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26- proj.no. 75/26--cherupuzha machiyil cultural centre interlock roofing-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 pro. 181/26-block public health unit karivellur-improvement of infrastructure in phc building
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 pro. 181/26-block public health unit karivellur-improvement of infrastructure in phc building
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 - proj.no. 45/26-toilet for kadukkaram lps ezhazhaku
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 - proj.no. 45/26-toilet for kadukkaram lps ezhazhaku
Read moreof your Industry type