Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bhrampuri Bhalewadi Road Odr 51 Ch 1/200 To 5/500 Tal. Mangalwedha
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bhrampuri Bhalewadi Road Odr 51 Ch 1/200 To 5/500 Tal. Mangalwedha
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_991133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement to Bhrampuri Bhalewadi Road ODR 51 Ch |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1731590 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreImprovement to bhramapuri mundhewadi bhalewadi to mdr 70 odr 51 ch 7/500 to 9/00 tal. mangalwedha
Improvement to bhramapuri mundhewadi bhalewadi to mdr 70 odr 51 ch 7/500 to 9/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreStbt to bhramapuri mundhewadi bhalewadi to mdr 70 odr 51 ch 8/00 to 12/00 tal. mangalwedha
Stbt to bhramapuri mundhewadi bhalewadi to mdr 70 odr 51 ch 8/00 to 12/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreImprovements to borale to bhalewadi (odr 51 to mdr 61 connecting road) vr 288 ch 1/00 to 3/00 tal - mangalwedha
Improvements to borale to bhalewadi (odr 51 to mdr 61 connecting road) vr 288 ch 1/00 to 3/00 tal - mangalwedha
Read moreImprovement to junoni hajapur hivargaon talsangi maravde road odr 89 ch 10/850 to 11/500 tal. mangalwedha
As above
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to lavangi to jadarbablad road odr 88 ch 0/500 to 2/00 tal. mangalwedha
Strengthening and black topping to lavangi to jadarbablad road odr 88 ch 0/500 to 2/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap besides shrikshetra shambumahadev mandir at bhalewadi tal. mangalwedha
Construction of sabhamandap besides shrikshetra shambumahadev mandir at bhalewadi tal. mangalwedha
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to mangalwedha to ghatolewasti v.r. 170 ch. no. 0/700 to 1/500 improvement to ch no 1/500 to 3/500 tal. mangalwedha
As above
Read moreSpecial repairs to hunnur shirnanadagi ch 0/00 to 6/500 tal - mangalwedha
Special repairs to hunnur shirnanadagi ch 0/00 to 6/500 tal - mangalwedha
Read moreImprovement to mundhewadi rahatewadi tamdardi to tandur siddhapur road odr 52 (part tamdardi tandur) ch 17/500 to 21/00 tal. mangalwedha
Improvement to mundhewadi rahatewadi tamdardi to tandur siddhapur road odr 52 (part tamdardi tandur) ch 17/500 to 21/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreof your Industry type