Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shg Meeting Hall Over Existing Ground Floor And Stair Of Pirakata Lamps Ltd At Mouza Abradihi, Jl 102, Dist Paschim Medinipur Within Satpati Gp Under Salboni Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shg Meeting Hall Over Existing Ground Floor And Stair Of Pirakata Lamps Ltd At Mouza Abradihi, Jl 102, Dist Paschim Medinipur Within Satpati Gp Under Salboni Development Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMPMM_893609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
007/BDO/SALBONI/e NIT 2025-26 Dated- 21.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 20772 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALBONI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2015511 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of shg meeting hall at salboni panchayat samity
Upgradation of shg meeting hall at salboni panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at ranja timber depot at pirakata salboni under salboni ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code- 102313633 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at ranja&#x0d timber depot at pirakata&#x0d salboni under salboni ps area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. acitivity code-&#x0d 102313633 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at pirakata near abhaya out post at salboni under salboni ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102304144 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at pirakata&#x0d near abhaya out post at salboni&#x0d under salboni ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d acitivity code-102304144 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at ranja beat office at ranja pirakata salboni under salboni ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code-102314335 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at ranja beat&#x0d office at ranja pirakata salboni&#x0d under salboni ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d acitivity code-102314335 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at pirakata central nursury at salboni ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. acitivity code- 102300691 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex at pirakata&#x0d central nursury at salboni ps&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. acitivity code-&#x0d 102300691 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at satpati gp bhangabandh mouza salboni p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur ( 15th finance 2022-23).(activity code - 62597694)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d at satpati gp bhangabandh&#x0d mouza salboni p.s area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur (&#x0d 15th finance 2022-23).(activity&#x0d code - 62597694)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water supply near pathri madrasa and masjid of satpati gp under salboni p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d supply near pathri madrasa&#x0d and masjid of satpati gp under&#x0d salboni p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump and tank with pipe line at kalsibhanga of satpati gp under salboni ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-103656731 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump and tank with pipe line&#x0d at kalsibhanga of satpati gp&#x0d under salboni ps area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-103656731 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near sukumar roy house at malida mouza of satpati gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122216585 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline near sukumar roy&#x0d house at malida mouza of&#x0d satpati gp under salboni block&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122216585 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreRe-excavation of padma pukur wds at mouza - morlu, j.l. no. 126 , plot no. 103, g.p. - g.p-satpati, block - salboni, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id- wi252636282s000.
Re-excavation of padma pukur wds at mouza - morlu, j.l. no. 126 , plot no. 103, g.p. - g.p-satpati, block - salboni, district - paschim medinipur under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26. project id- wi252636282s000.
Read moreof your Industry type