Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition Of All Type Structures Within R.O.W. And Its Disposal. On Panch Kosi Parikrama Road In Ch 0.00 To 10.775 (Length 9.025 Km)
|
| Description |
Demolition Of All Type Structures Within R.O.W. And Its Disposal. On Panch Kosi Parikrama Road In Ch 0.00 To 10.775 (Length 9.025 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUFZ_817169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4622/54(I)Com(CD-4)-Ayo/Ambd Circle Dt 24.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, Ayo/Ambd Circle, PWD, Ayodhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition of all type of structures within demarcated r.o.w. and its disposal. on 14 kosi parikrama road in ch. 0.00 to 25.393 (length- 23.943 km)
Demolition of all type of structures within demarcated r.o.w. and its disposal. on 14 kosi parikrama road in ch. 0.00 to 25.393 (length- 23.943 km)
Read moreWidening and sterngthening of panchkosi parikrama marg ch-0.00-10.775 (length 9.025 km) in district ayodhya
Widening and sterngthening of panchkosi parikrama marg ch-0.00-10.775 (length 9.025 km) in district ayodhya
Read moreWidening and strengthening of panchkosi parikrama marg in 4 lane ch-0.00-10.775 (length 9.025km) in district ayodhya
Widening and strengthening of panchkosi parikrama marg in 4 lane ch-0.00-10.775 (length 9.025km) in district ayodhya
Read moreDemolition, dismantling & disposal of structures at ip silvassa
Demolition, dismantling & disposal of structures at ip silvassa
Read moreSelection of agency for developing 400 bedded tented accommodation for the period of 13th jan-26th feb 2025 at panch kosi parikrama marg,village jamthara, ayodhya
Selection of agency for developing 400 bedded tented accommodation for the period of &#x0d 13th jan-26th feb 2025 at panch kosi parikrama marg,village jamthara, ayodhya
Read moreDemolition, removal and safe disposal of old civil structures at koira regional office premises in the district of sundergarh
Demolition, removal and safe disposal of old civil structures at koira regional office premises in the district of sundergarh
Read moreDemolition, removal and safe disposal of old civil structures at koira regional office premises in the district of sundergarh.
Demolition, removal and safe disposal of old civil structures at koira regional office premises in the district of sundergarh.
Read moreDisposal and demolition of several building structures and office building at mahamaya u/g mine under bhatgaon sub area of bhatgaon area.
Disposal and demolition of several building structures and office building at mahamaya u/g mine under bhatgaon sub area of bhatgaon area.
Read moreDismantling/demolition of existing structures (govt. sarvodaya kanya vidyalaya no. 1) located at gpra colony at sarojini nagar (package- ivc), new delhi including disposal and transportation of debris to certain recycling plants within delhi.
Dismantling/demolition of existing structures (govt. sarvodaya kanya vidyalaya no. 1) located at gpra colony at sarojini nagar (package- ivc), new delhi including disposal and transportation of debris to certain recycling plants within delhi.
Read moreDismantling demolition of existing structures buildings of nbcc real estate project nbcc green view located at sector 37d, gurugram, haryana on as is where is basis including disposal and transportation of debris to the dumping ground approved by civ
Dismantling demolition of existing structures buildings of nbcc real estate project nbcc green view located at sector 37d, gurugram, haryana on as is where is basis including disposal and transportation of debris to the dumping ground approved by civ
Read moreof your Industry type