Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Filling Of Empty Argon Gas Cylinder Of Capacity 7 Cubic Meter Or 47 Litre Per Cylinder With Uhp Grade Argon Gas, Having Purity 99.999 Percent , Quality Uhp, Grade 5.0 For Oe Spectrometer, Make/Brand: Linde/Inox/Sigma.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106590868 |
|
Reference Number |
NB246113 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106590868/viewNitPdf_4847156.pdf |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-filling of empty argon gas cylinder of with ultra high purity (uhp) argon gas, having purity 99.9998 percent , grade-5.0 , capacity 7 cubic meter or 47 litre (hsn code:28042100) for optical emission spectrometer . make/ brand : sigma ,linde or inox.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArgon uhp cylinder refilling-1,argon uhp cylinder refilling-2,argon uhp cylinder refilling-3,argon
Read more
Grade 1 uhp argon gas (99.999% ) filled in brand new cylinder as per specification enclosed
Read more
Refill & supply of argon uhp (xl-grade, 99.999% purity) , capacity 7m3 per cylinder as per annexure
Read more
Custom bid for services - refilling of argon gas uhp grade in 7 cubic meters capacity cylinder
Read more
Re-filling of empty argon gas cylinder of capacity 7 cubic meter or 47 litre per cylinder with uhp grade argon gas, having purity 99.999 percent along with purity certificate from nabl certified lab. hsn code-28042100, make/ brand : sigma or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type