Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/2280/2023 Providing Street Name Board At Anna Nagar 1st Street, Anna Nagar 2nd Street, Anna Nagar 3rd Street, Anna Nagar 4th Street, Anna Nagar 5th Street, Anna Nagar 6th Street, Anna Nagar 7th Street, Anna Nagar 8th Street, Anna Nagar
|
| Description |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/2280/2023 Providing Street Name Board At Anna Nagar 1st Street, Anna Nagar 2nd Street, Anna Nagar 3rd Street, Anna Nagar 4th Street, Anna Nagar 5th Street, Anna Nagar 6th Street, Anna Nagar 7th Street, Anna Nagar 8th Street, Anna Nagar
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_407511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.14.C.No.E1/2280/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=484932 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-4/2023 attending patch work at sadasiva nagar 4th cross street (near sadasiva nagar 6th cross street
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-4/2023 attending patch work at sadasiva nagar 4th cross street (near sadasiva nagar 6th cross street junction), sadasiva nagar 4th cross street (near sadasiva nagar 5th cross street junction), ram nagar 7th main road, ram nagar 7
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert to jj nagar 5th,6th,7th and 8th cross street
Construction of rcc culvert to jj nagar 5th,6th,7th and 8th cross street in ward no.7 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 6th,7th,8th,9th and 10th cross street
Providing bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 6th,7th,8th,9th and 10th cross street in ward no.11at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street and anna nagar 7th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street and anna nagar 7th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRenewal of cc road pattaraikkara street (115028r4270), anna nagar chokkikulam 4th cross street (115032l0346), anna nagar chokkikulam 8th cross street (115032l0350), removing refixing paver block road in anna nagar chokkikulam 1st cross street (11503
Renewal of cc road pattaraikkara street (115028r4270), anna nagar chokkikulam 4th cross street (115032l0346), anna nagar chokkikulam 8th cross street (115032l0350), removing refixing paver block road in anna nagar chokkikulam 1st cross street (11503
Read moreRestoration of damaged bt surface at santror north street (unicode-142004r024),rahmath nagar 7th street (142025s080) jinna nagar 6th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r153)jinna nagar 7th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r154)karpagaveethi 8th street (14
Restoration of damaged bt surface at santror north street (unicode-142004r024),rahmath nagar 7th street (142025s080) jinna nagar 6th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r153)jinna nagar 7th(rahmath nagar) street (142026r154)karpagaveethi 8th street (14
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at kk,nagar 4th street (035049r2275) length 90m, k. k nagar 5th street (035049r2276) length130 m, k.k nagar 6th street (035049r2277) length150, kk nagar 7th street (035049r2278) length 150 m, k.k nagar 8th street
Providing cc drain and culvert at kk,nagar 4th street (035049r2275) length 90m, k. k nagar 5th street (035049r2276) length130 m, k.k nagar 6th street (035049r2277) length150, kk nagar 7th street (035049r2278) length 150 m, k.k nagar 8th street
Read moreKnmt -2023 -24 pattiveeranpatt tp -providing interlocking paverblock road at ward no 9 anna nagar west 1st main street,cross streets 2nd,3rd,4th,5th,6th,7th,8th and 9th streets in pattiveeranpatti townpanchayat
Providing interlocking paverblock road at ward no 9 anna nagar west 1st main street,cross streets 2nd,3rd,4th,5th,6th,7th,8th and 9th streets in pattiveeranpatti townpanchayat
Read moreProviding wet mix macadam at annai meenakshi nagar main 6th 7th and 8th street in ward 18
Providing wet mix macadam at annai meenakshi nagar main 6th 7th and 8th street in ward 18
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281/2023 providing street name board at thangal salai, rajaji nagar 1st cross street, rajaji nagar 1st street, rajaji nagar 2nd cross street, rajaji nagar 2nd street, rajaji nagar 3rd street, rajaji nagar 4th street, rajaji nagar 3rd
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281/2023 providing street name board at thangal salai, rajaji nagar 1st cross street, rajaji nagar 1st street, rajaji nagar 2nd cross street, rajaji nagar 2nd street, rajaji nagar 3rd street, rajaji nagar 4th street, rajaji nagar 3rd
Read moreof your Industry type