Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kali Mirch,Fish Curry Masala,Elachi,Ajwain,Red Mirch Saboot
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4771086
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 13, 2024 04:21
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BUBBER RADIO ENGINEERS - 21-03-2024 19:30:54 MII MSE Qualified
2 LOVEKUSH ENTERPRISES - 21-03-2024 18:59:18 MII MSE Qualified
3 Piyush Traders - 21-03-2024 19:11:51 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Piyush Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : KALI MIRCH,FISH CURRY MASALA,ELACHI,AJWAIN,RED MIRCH SABOOT 53527.95 L1
2 LOVEKUSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : KALI MIRCH,FISH CURRY MASALA,ELACHI,AJWAIN,RED MIRCH SABOOT 54270.00 L2
3 BUBBER RADIO ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : KALI MIRCH,FISH CURRY MASALA,ELACHI,AJWAIN,RED MIRCH SABOOT 57370.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise