Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Time Improvement Of Bypassed Section Of Nh 80 From Km 260.000 To Km 283.000 In The State Of Jharkhand
Description
One Time Improvement Of Bypassed Section Of Nh 80 From Km 260.000 To Km 283.000 In The State Of Jharkhand
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_169917_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/RO/RNC/JH/2023-24/17
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 16.84 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place RO-Ranchi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 22:10
End Date
Expired 28/11/2023

Expired 1013 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.