Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9155070011,First Year Camc,Second Year Camc,Third Year Camc,Fourth Year Camc,Fifth Year Camc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CHENNAI PETROLEUM Corporation Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5548823 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 01:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read more9155010114,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year camc,fifth year camc
Read more
9155013314,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year camc,fifth year camc
Read more
9155010592,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year camc,fifth year camc
Read more
9155011484,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year camc,fifth year camc
Read more
Digital density meter,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year camc,fifth year
Read more
Automatic aniline tester,first year camc,second year camc,third year camc,fourth year cam,fifth yea
Read more
of your Industry type