Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Roll Wallpaper 50 Sq Ft,Wallpaper Adhesive In Packet,Steam Roller,Snap Blade Utility Knife,Smoothin
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4554598
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 31, 2024 00:15
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMBIKA ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 12:24:37 MSE Qualified
2 RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 18:23:18 MSE Qualified
3 SHAKTI TRADERS - 09-02-2024 12:31:40 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AMBIKA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Roll Wallpaper 50 Sq Ft,Wallpaper Adhesive in Packet,Steam Roller,Snap Blade Utility Knife,Smoothin 114422.00 L1
2 RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Roll Wallpaper 50 Sq Ft,Wallpaper Adhesive in Packet,Steam Roller,Snap Blade Utility Knife,Smoothin 120920.00 L2
3 SHAKTI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Roll Wallpaper 50 Sq Ft,Wallpaper Adhesive in Packet,Steam Roller,Snap Blade Utility Knife,Smoothin 133200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise