Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Swachh Survekshan 2024 Antargat Jan Jagrukta Abhiyan Social Media (Media P. R. Work)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4653349 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HG ENTERPRISES
478000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARETE CONSULTANT | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Swachh Survekshan 2024 Antargat Jan Jagrukta Abhiyan -Social Media (Media P. R. Work) | 04-03-2024 14:50:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | Chetandas contractor and suppliers | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Swachh Survekshan 2024 Antargat Jan Jagrukta Abhiyan -Social Media (Media P. R. Work) | 04-03-2024 14:41:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | HG ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Swachh Survekshan 2024 Antargat Jan Jagrukta Abhiyan -Social Media (Media P. R. Work) | 04-03-2024 14:38:12 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HG ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Swachh Survekshan 2024 Antargat Jan Jagrukta Abhiyan -Social Media (Media P. R. Work) | 478000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Chetandas contractor and suppliers | Item Categories : Swachh Survekshan 2024 Antargat Jan Jagrukta Abhiyan -Social Media (Media P. R. Work) | 480000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARETE CONSULTANT | Item Categories : Swachh Survekshan 2024 Antargat Jan Jagrukta Abhiyan -Social Media (Media P. R. Work) | 483000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swachh Survekshan 2024 Antargat Jan Jagrukta Abhiyan -Social Media (Media P. R. Work) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 478000.000 |
Information, education, and communication iec component of the swachh bharat abhiyan swachh maharashtra abhiyan swachh survekshan 2025-26 and the majhi vasundhara abhiyan 6.0
Tenders and rate quotations are being invited via the online e tender system from charitable organizations and entities registered with the government for the purpose of conducting public awareness campaigns across wards 1 to 18 within the city of am
Read moreWork of door to door kooda collection and segregation jan jagrukta vrihad abhiyan at ward no 01 to 34 nagar palika parishad raebareli
Work of door to door kooda collection and segregation jan jagrukta vrihad abhiyan at ward no 01 to 34 nagar palika parishad raebareli
Read moreSwachh survekshan - 2024 gfc under swachh bharat abhiyan and sanitation department, swachhata mitra suraksha chalez, my vasundhara abhiyan, maharashtra pollution control board, solid waste processing project related works, complete environmental work
Swachh survekshan - 2024 gfc under swachh bharat abhiyan and sanitation department, swachhata mitra suraksha chalez, my vasundhara abhiyan, maharashtra pollution control board, solid waste processing project related works, complete environmental work
Read moreUnder swachh bharat abhiyan and swachh survekshan and solid waste classification and ancillary works and appointment of organizations for public awareness m c kundalwadi
Under swachh bharat abhiyan and swachh survekshan, solid waste classification and ancillary works and appointment of organizations for public awareness m c kundalwadi
Read moreUnder swachh bharat abhiyan carrying out information and mass education among the citizens of chakan municipal council area and carrying out various works in connection with swachh survekshan and majhi vasundhara abhiyan
Under swachh bharat abhiyan carrying out information and mass education among the citizens of chakan municipal council area and carrying out various works in connection with swachh survekshan and majhi vasundhara abhiyan
Read moreDevelop documentation of swachh survekshan 2024 garbage free city odf odf mis social media handling for municipality sultanpur
Develop documentation of swachh survekshan 2024 garbage free city odf odf mis social media handling for municipality sultanpur
Read moreSwachh maharashtra abhiyan (nagari)2.0 antargat sarvajanik/samudaik/aakanshi shauchalay,mutari bandhkam karne,durusti karane.
Swachh maharashtra abhiyan (nagari)2.0 antargat sarvajanik/samudaik/aakanshi shauchalay,mutari bandhkam karne,durusti karane.
Read moreSwachh maharashtra abhiyan (nagari)2.0 antargat sarvajanik/samudaik/aakanshi shauchalay,mutari bandhkam karne,durusti karane.
Swachh maharashtra abhiyan (nagari)2.0 antargat sarvajanik/samudaik/aakanshi shauchalay,mutari bandhkam karne,durusti karane.
Read moreRegarding appointing organizations for public awareness to carry out information, education and communication (iec) and behavior change (bcc) activities under swachh maharashtra abhiyan civil and swachh survekshan
Regarding appointing organizations for public awareness to carry out information, education and communication&#x0d (iec) and behavior change (bcc) activities under swachh maharashtra abhiyan civil and swachh survekshan
Read moreRegarding appointing organizations for public awareness to carry out information, education and communication (iec) and behavior change (bcc) activities under swachh maharashtra abhiyan civil and swachh survekshan.
Regarding appointing organizations for public awareness to carry out information, education and communication (iec) and behavior change (bcc) activities under swachh maharashtra abhiyan civil and swachh survekshan.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type